PROGRAMACIÓN

viernes sábado domingo lunes martes miércoles jueves
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

09:00
10:00

Valderrama y Olé

Juan Valderrama

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

11:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

15:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

18:00
19:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

20:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

00:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Los Toros

Manuel Molés

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

01:00
01:30

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

02:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

viernes
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

15:00
16:00
17:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

00:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

01:00
01:30
02:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

sábado
07:00

08:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

09:00
10:00

Valderrama y Olé

Juan Valderrama

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
domingo
07:00

08:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
lunes
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

16:00
17:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

00:00

Los Toros

Manuel Molés

01:00
01:30

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

martes
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

00:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

01:00
01:30
02:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

miércoles
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

00:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

01:00
01:30
02:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

jueves
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales

18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00

Temple y pureza

Tere Peña

00:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

01:00
01:30
02:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00

Fórmula Olé

Esther Morales