PROGRAMACIÓN

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Los Toros

Manuel Molés

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Lunes
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Los Toros

Manuel Molés

01:00
01:30
02:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Martes
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Miércoles
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Jueves
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Viernes
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Sábado
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Toñi Alfonso

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Domingo
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Fórmula Olé

Sergi Adell

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Fórmula Olé

Irache Rodríguez

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Fórmula Olé

Fórmula Radiolé

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00