PROGRAMACIÓN

lunes martes miércoles jueves viernes sábado domingo
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
lunes
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Radiolé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00

Radiolé

Esther Morales

15:00
16:00
17:00

Radiolé

Estela Mosquera

18:00
19:00
20:00

Radiolé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Radiolé

Estela Mosquera

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00

Radiolé

Antonio Almagro

05:00
06:00
martes
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Radiolé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Radiolé

Gema Castaño

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Radiolé

Esther Morales

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00

Radiolé

Antonio Almagro

05:00
06:00
miércoles
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Radiolé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Radiolé

Gema Castaño

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Radiolé

Esther Morales

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00

Radiolé

Antonio Almagro

05:00
06:00
jueves
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Radiolé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Radiolé

Gema Castaño

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Radiolé

Esther Morales

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00

Radiolé

Antonio Almagro

05:00
06:00
viernes
07:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00

Radiolé

Sergi Adell

12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Radiolé

Gema Castaño

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00

Radiolé

Estela Mosquera

20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00

Radiolé

Antonio Almagro

05:00
06:00
sábado
07:00

08:00
09:00
10:00

Radiolé

Gema Castaño

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Radiolé

Estela Mosquera

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Radiolé

Antonio Almagro

21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Café Olé

Joaquín Hurtado

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00

Radiolé

Estela Mosquera

05:00
06:00
domingo
07:00

Radiolé

Gema Castaño

08:00
09:00
10:00

Radiolé

Esther Morales

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00

Radiolé

Estela Mosquera

15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00

Radiolé

Sergi Adell

19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00

Temple y pureza

Mila Ortiz; Luís Ybarra

23:00
00:00

Radiolé

Esther Morales

01:00
01:30
02:00
03:00
04:00

Radiolé

Sergi Adell

05:00
06:00